Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Weifang Zhite Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

Biological Fermentation Equipment, Organic Waste Degradation, Fast Fermentation Equipment manufacturer / supplier in China, offering New Organic Waste Degradation, Organic Fertilizer Equipment, Biodegradation Machine, Double/ Single Shaft Shredder for Scrap Metal/Tire/Plastic/Wood, Diseased Animal/Municipal Waste/Tire/Wood Shredder and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Organic fertilizer manufacturing New Organic Waste Degradation, Organic Fertilizer Equipment, Biodegradation Machine

New Organic Waste Degradation, Organic Fertilizer Equipment, Biodegradation Machine

FOB Price: US $45,300-74,600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $45,300-74,600/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5t
Transport Package: Wooden Cases
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZTFJ-5
  • Certification: SGS
  • Treatment: Biological Treatment
  • Voltage: 380V 50Hz
  • Drive Motor: 7.5kw
  • OEM: Accepted
  • Specification: 5m³
  • HS Code: 8438800000
  • Condition: New
  • Automation: Semi-Automatic
  • Product Name: New Organic Waste Degradation,Organic Fertilizer
  • Electric Heating Power: 36kw
  • Air Compressor: 4kw
  • Trademark: ZTHB
  • Origin: Weifang, China
Product Description
Biological fermentation equipment,Organic waste degradation,Biological reaction kettle

Overview 
Biodegradable machine for organic waste (eat hutch, the botanical garden, fruit and vegetables, etc.) the degradation of microbial treatment bacteria provide necessary survival environment and rapid degradation of organic waste (eat hutch, the botanical garden, fruit and vegetables, etc.) of mechanical equipment.
The equipment is suitable for microbial treatment bacteria of condition such as temperature, humidity, oxygen content, to the rapid degradation of organic waste.
New Organic Waste Degradation, Organic Fertilizer Equipment, Biodegradation Machine

Device characteristics 
· Fast processing speed, decomposition of high efficiency, small odor, reduction rate of about 90% in 4-24 hours.

· Deal with broad, strong adaptability, need meet classification standards;Adapt to regional wide room, inside and outside can be normal used.

· Complete specifications, single day capacity range from 200 kg to 50000 kg;The use of safe, mature and reliable, beautiful and durable;Fully automatic, intelligent, need not modes.

New Organic Waste Degradation, Organic Fertilizer Equipment, Biodegradation Machine
The main technical parameters

ModelZTFJ-5ZTFJ-10ZTFJ-15ZTFJ-25ZTFJ-50
Device volume(m³)510152550
Effective volume(m³)3691530
Equipment weight(t)512152035
Electric heating power(kw)367299180300
Drive motor(kw)7.511152245
Air compressor(kw)45.55.55.57.5
Bacteria culture liquid spray systemIncubatorΦ400*500mm,3kw
Pump(kw)0.12
Discharge pump(kw)0.25

New Organic Waste Degradation, Organic Fertilizer Equipment, Biodegradation Machine
What We Have  

· China Leading Producing Technology

· Super High Quality

· Competitive Price

· Big Production Ability

· Fast Delivery

· Excellent Sale and After-sale Service

FAQ 

· 1.Are you a factory or trading company?
   We are a company specializing in the production of various kinds of shredding machine, crusher, excrement and urine processor for the equipment manufacturers.

· 2. Samples are available?
  Yes, the sample for your test quality.

· 3. The product test before shipping?
  Yes, all the equipment before delivery to commissioning, there is no problem of equipment to the factory.

· 4. After sale service? 
  For most of the machines, the quality is guaranteed for one year since the date of shipment except wearing parts, we supply the on-line service for all the machines, and also supply the spare parts all the time with cost price, for some complicated machine or plant, we can send our engineer overseas too.

· 5. How do you guarantee I can receive the goods that ordered after make the payment? 
  Please be rest assured that you will receive the goods in time, we are a legally established company supervised by the government, and is registered in customs of China and China Chamber of International Commerce. Besides, we are the golden member of MADE IN China. COM and has been checked by the third party as the real and legal company.

· 6. How to make the payment? 
Normally, when the order value is below USD10, 000, we accept the payment by T/T or Western Union or Cash, L/C will be accepted when the order value is over USD10, 000. For T/T, the customer can choose 100% in advance or 30% in advance, and pay the 70% balance before shipment.

· 7. I want to know more about your company and your products, how?
  We will sent you a catalugue as well as a questionaire which covers your requiement. Your kindly reply about filling the questionaire will be greatly appreciated.

· 8.Where are you? Can we go to China and visit your factory?

  Yes, of course. We are in Weifang, China. Welcome to our factory.

New Organic Waste Degradation, Organic Fertilizer Equipment, Biodegradation Machine
Customers to buy our company products are sold, is only the beginning of the relationship with our company, is the beginning of the after-sales service work, in the whole stage of customers to use the machine, we all after-sales service staff with thoughtful, meticulous, enthusiastic, timely service, let customers at ease, worry-free use of equipment, can really experience the our products bring convenience and create value for customers.
All equipment produced by our company can customize according to customer's requirements.
Thank you for your attention to our products, if you want to know more information, please feel free to contact us, we sincerely provide you with the most satisfactory service!

New Organic Waste Degradation, Organic Fertilizer Equipment, Biodegradation Machine
New Organic Waste Degradation, Organic Fertilizer Equipment, Biodegradation Machine

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Simon
Sales manager
*From:
To: Mr. Simon
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now